SWISSPORT LTD, Manor Park

SWISSPORT LTD
Swissport House Hampton Court
WA7 1TT Manor Park
Cheshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SWISSPORT LTD
Reg. office address
SWISSPORT HOUSE HAMPTON COURT, WA7 1TT, MANOR PARK, CHESHIRE
Company Number
03810974
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2008 - GROUNDSTAR LIMITED
05/10/1999 - CROSSCO (421) LIMITED
SIC Code
51210 - Freight air transport
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Air Freight Transport
SWISSPORT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SWISSPORT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Servisair House Hampton Court
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  2. SERVISAIR HOUSE, HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  3. SERVISAIR HOUSE HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  4. SERVISAIR HOUSE HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  5. MALTACOURT HOUSE DARESBURY COURT, EVENWOOD CLOSE
    WA7 1LZ  Runcorn
  6. BOAT HOUSE, MERSEY ROAD
    WA7 1DF  Runcorn
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies