SERVISAIR GROUP LIMITED, Manor Park

SERVISAIR GROUP LIMITED
Swissport House Hampton Court
WA7 1TT Manor Park
Cheshire England

Official Data

Official Name
SERVISAIR GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
SWISSPORT HOUSE HAMPTON COURT, WA7 1TT, MANOR PARK, CHESHIRE
Company Number
00924991
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SERVISAIR GROUP PLC
SERVISAIR PLC
PENAUILLE SERVISAIR PLC
SERVISAIR PLC
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 1967
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Servisair House Hampton Court Manor Park Runcorn Cheshire WA7 1TT

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
SERVISAIR GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SERVISAIR GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. DEE HOUSE HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  2. SERVISAIR HOUSE HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  3. SERVISAIR HOUSE HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  4. SERVISAIR HOUSE HAMPTON COURT
    WA7 1TT  Manor Park
  5. Stuart Road
    WA7 1TS  Manor Park
  6. Hampton Court, Tudor Road
    WA7 1TU  Manor Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies