H Freund Uk Ltd, Manor Park

H Freund Uk Ltd
SITE 7 2 WARRINGTON ROAD
WA7 1SB Manor Park
Cheshire England
Phone:
01928 571700
Fax:
01928 571701
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
H. FREUND UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
SITE 7 MANOR PARK 2 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WARRINGTON ROAD, WA7 1SB, MANOR PARK, Cheshire
Company Number
03031833
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J + G SMITH LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. News
  2. Photo Gallery
  3. Services
  4. Transport
Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight, Haulage, Freight Forwarding, Industrial Removals, Road Haulage Companies, Transport Companies, Haul
Services
Transportation
H Freund Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for H Freund Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. MALTACOURT HOUSE DARESBURY COURT, EVENWOOD CLOSE
    WA7 1LZ  Runcorn
  2. 2 Sunniside Ln
    WA7 1TZ  Runcorn
  3. 24 Woodthorne Close
    WA4 6NQ  Daresbury
  4. 12 Six Acre Gardens
    WA4 6UL  Moore
  5. 322 STONELEA
    WA7 6LH  Windmill Hill
  6. BELL HOUSE FARM, BELLHOUSE LANE
    WA4 6TR  Higher Walton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies