DTEC SITE SERVICES LIMITED, Manor Park

DTEC SITE SERVICES LIMITED
Dee House, Hampton Court Tudor Road
WA7 1TT Manor Park
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DTEC SITE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEE HOUSE, HAMPTON COURT, TUDOR ROAD, WA7 1TT, Manor Park, Cheshire
Company Number
09614427
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DORMANT COMPANY 05491633 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
DTEC SITE SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DTEC SITE SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests